XP Trail en relais (Chaineux)
XP Trail en relais (Chaineux) 24/11/2017 - 10 km
Mise à jour le : 24/11/2017 à 21:19
Place Nom Prénom Dossard Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Catégorie
1 MICHEL LUC 562 43:21 13,84 4:20 1 Séniors
2 DEBOUGNOUX CLAUDY 563 43:21 13,84 4:20 2 Séniors
3 HAVET DAVID 564 43:22 13,84 4:20 3 Séniors
4 EVRARD AMAURY 866 44:03 13,62 4:24 4 Séniors
5 SCHOLZEN CHRISTOPHE 864 44:06 13,60 4:24 5 Séniors
6 BAAR GRÉGORY 865 44:08 13,59 4:24 6 Séniors
7 NOEL JULIEN 833 46:59 12,77 4:41 7 Séniors
8 GENICOT ROMAIN 834 47:01 12,76 4:42 8 Séniors
9 VERVIER ARNAUD 832 47:02 12,75 4:42 9 Séniors
10 GEROMBOUX BERTRAND 907 47:08 12,73 4:42 10 Séniors
11 GEROMBOUX ARNAUD 906 47:15 12,70 4:43 11 Séniors
12 DORTU ARNAUD 908 47:20 12,67 4:44 12 Séniors
13 DEMONCEAU JEAN LUC 572 49:48 12,05 4:58 1 Vétérans 2
14 MESTREZ ERIC 571 50:13 11,95 5:01 1 Vétérans 1
15 DARTOIS FABRICE 573 50:18 11,93 5:01 2 Vétérans 1
16 DAMOISEAU THIERRY 806 50:40 11,84 5:04 3 Vétérans 1
17 HABERTS JEROME 808 50:42 11,83 5:04 13 Séniors
18 DELTOUR ROMAIN 807 50:43 11,83 5:04 1 Espoirs Garçons
19 LECLERCQ FRANCOIS 825 50:52 11,79 5:05 14 Séniors
20 DAVID AUDRIC 826 50:56 11,78 5:05 15 Séniors
21 LECLERCQ JORDAN 824 50:57 11,77 5:05 16 Séniors
22 DELOGE GREGORY 873 51:13 11,71 5:07 17 Séniors
23 WEUSTEN CEDRIC 872 51:16 11,70 5:07 18 Séniors
24 DEBIOLLE FREDERIC 871 51:17 11,70 5:07 19 Séniors
25 DEBROUX WALTER 863 51:19 11,69 5:07 2 Espoirs Garçons
26 DEBROUX GERMAIN 862 51:20 11,69 5:08 3 Espoirs Garçons
27 DEBROUX SEBASTIEN 861 51:21 11,68 5:08 20 Séniors
28 FLAMAND MICHAEL 922 51:22 11,68 5:08 21 Séniors
29 TELLER RENAUD 921 51:25 11,67 5:08 22 Séniors
30 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE 811 51:32 11,64 5:09 23 Séniors
31 VLIEGEN ASTRID 810 51:33 11,64 5:09 1 Dames
32 ULMER RALF 809 51:35 11,63 5:09 24 Séniors
33 LEMAIRE GUILLAUME 822 51:41 11,61 5:10 25 Séniors
34 D'AFFNAY JEAN-FRANÇOIS 821 51:43 11,60 5:10 26 Séniors
35 PHILIPPE AUDREY 823 51:45 11,59 5:10 1 Ainées 1
36 ANDRES GABY 800 53:00 11,32 5:18 1 Ainées 2
37 BORN MARGOT 802 53:02 11,31 5:18 1 Ainées 3
38 DRIES SABINE 801 53:03 11,31 5:18 2 Ainées 1
39 GROSJEAN ANTHONY 882 54:01 11,11 5:24 27 Séniors
40 BRONCKART JUSTINE 883 54:02 11,10 5:24 2 Dames
41 HOGGE GAETAN 884 54:04 11,10 5:24 4 Espoirs Garçons
42 DERU TOM 869 54:37 10,99 5:27 5 Espoirs Garçons
43 DERU FABIAN 868 54:38 10,98 5:27 4 Vétérans 1
44 NADENOEN OLIVIER 867 54:40 10,97 5:28 5 Vétérans 1
45 SONKES OLIVIER 896 55:03 10,90 5:30 28 Séniors
46 HAUGUSTAINE THOMAS 895 55:08 10,88 5:30 29 Séniors
47 TOUSSAINT PATRICK 805 55:15 10,86 5:31 6 Vétérans 1
48 TIGNÉE VINCENT 894 55:17 10,85 5:31 30 Séniors
49 ROSSI STEPHANE 804 55:20 10,84 5:32 2 Vétérans 2
50 TOUSSAINT FRANK 803 55:23 10,83 5:32 3 Vétérans 2
51 CUPERS PHILIPPE 567 56:56 10,54 5:41 7 Vétérans 1
52 SOMJA JEAN-PHILIPPE 565 57:03 10,52 5:42 31 Séniors
53 EVRARD JOHAN 566 57:04 10,51 5:42 32 Séniors
54 CHEFNEUX SEBASTIEN 852 58:32 10,25 5:51 33 Séniors
55 PIRNAY CHRISTOPHE 853 58:35 10,24 5:51 34 Séniors
56 CHEFNEUX MAUD 854 58:37 10,23 5:51 1 Espoirs Filles
57 LEMAIRE MICHAEL 877 1:00:16 9,96 6:01 35 Séniors
58 FRIPPIAT JULIEN 878 1:00:16 9,96 6:01 36 Séniors
59 GENICOT LUCAS 850 1:00:32 9,91 6:03 37 Séniors
60 GENICOT TOM 849 1:00:34 9,91 6:03 0 H Sans Cat
61 REMI BASTIEN 848 1:00:35 9,90 6:03 38 Séniors
62 ANDRIEN TONY 938 1:00:42 9,88 6:04 4 Vétérans 2
63 JAEGERS MARC 937 1:00:44 9,88 6:04 8 Vétérans 1
64 SCHNAKERS ARNAUD 936 1:00:46 9,87 6:04 39 Séniors
65 VOLDERS VINCENT 879 1:00:48 9,87 6:04 9 Vétérans 1
66 GEORGES SEBASTIEN 898 1:01:05 9,82 6:06 40 Séniors
67 BECKERS JULIEN 899 1:01:07 9,82 6:06 41 Séniors
68 HOCK MICHAEL 897 1:01:08 9,81 6:06 42 Séniors
69 HERZET MIREILLE 876 1:01:10 9,81 6:07 2 Ainées 3
70 ORBAN SARAH 875 1:01:11 9,80 6:07 3 Dames
71 BREVER CLAIRE 874 1:01:12 9,80 6:07 3 Ainées 1
72 TOCK GUILLAUME 880 1:01:34 9,74 6:09 6 Espoirs Garçons
73 PONS ANNE 842 1:01:55 9,69 6:11 2 Ainées 2
74 WALRAFF WALLY 844 1:01:57 9,68 6:11 10 Vétérans 1
75 NIZET VERONIQUE 841 1:01:59 9,68 6:11 3 Ainées 2
76 HUTSCHEMACKERS GAETAN 935 1:02:01 9,67 6:12 11 Vétérans 1
77 GAUTHY SERGE 934 1:02:04 9,66 6:12 12 Vétérans 1
78 LAMBERT CHRISTOPHE 933 1:02:16 9,63 6:13 43 Séniors
79 BOULANGER BRYAN 835 1:02:30 9,60 6:15 44 Séniors
80 BOULANGER VICTOR 836 1:02:32 9,59 6:15 5 Vétérans 2
81 SIMONS FREDERIC 859 1:02:41 9,57 6:16 45 Séniors
82 HENSEN STEPHANE 858 1:02:43 9,57 6:16 13 Vétérans 1
83 LABEYE NICOLE 860 1:02:49 9,55 6:16 4 Ainées 2
84 BEUVENS FREDERIC 829 1:02:54 9,54 6:17 14 Vétérans 1
85 NEYKEN VINCENT 830 1:02:56 9,53 6:17 15 Vétérans 1
86 BEGUIN OLIVIER 831 1:02:58 9,53 6:17 16 Vétérans 1
87 FASSIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 900 1:03:25 9,46 6:20 46 Séniors
88 DEVIGNE MARTIN 902 1:03:27 9,46 6:20 7 Espoirs Garçons
89 DEVIGNE JEAN MICHEL 901 1:03:31 9,45 6:21 47 Séniors
90 DUESBERG MIKE 838 1:03:38 9,43 6:21 48 Séniors
91 COPEZ NICOLAS 881 1:03:42 9,42 6:22 49 Séniors
92 JACQUINET BERTRAND 928 1:03:44 9,41 6:22 50 Séniors
93 RONDOZ BERTRAND 927 1:03:46 9,41 6:22 51 Séniors
94 SKA OLIVIER 929 1:03:48 9,40 6:22 52 Séniors
95 LODOMEZ GEOFFREY 910 1:04:34 9,29 6:27 53 Séniors
96 CORDONNIER OLIVIER 911 1:04:37 9,28 6:27 17 Vétérans 1
97 LODOMEZ GREGORY 909 1:04:39 9,28 6:27 54 Séniors
98 SLUYSMANS MARTIN 827 1:05:06 9,22 6:30 6 Vétérans 2
99 LAMOLINE CARINE 828 1:05:08 9,21 6:30 5 Ainées 2
100 DE CECCO MICHAEL 941 1:05:41 9,13 6:34 55 Séniors
101 DE CECCO JONATHAN 943 1:05:43 9,13 6:34 56 Séniors
102 DE CECCO FREDERIC 942 1:05:44 9,13 6:34 18 Vétérans 1
103 LEONARD AXEL 913 1:06:34 9,01 6:39 57 Séniors
104 ANDRE BRIGITTE 914 1:06:39 9,00 6:39 3 Ainées 3
105 ERNOULD MARIE 819 1:06:42 8,99 6:40 4 Dames
106 ELOYE JONATHAN 818 1:06:43 8,99 6:40 58 Séniors
107 BECKER SARAH 820 1:06:45 8,99 6:40 5 Dames
108 DEMAZY GERMAIN 912 1:06:49 8,98 6:40 59 Séniors
109 STEINBUSCH VINCENT 917 1:06:56 8,96 6:41 19 Vétérans 1
110 BONAVENTURE FRANCOISE 915 1:06:58 8,96 6:41 4 Ainées 1
111 DELHEZ FREDERIC 916 1:07:00 8,95 6:42 60 Séniors
112 DELWAIDE ANNE 940 1:07:33 8,88 6:45 4 Ainées 3
113 LEGROS MURIEL 939 1:07:35 8,88 6:45 5 Ainées 1
114 HERTAY FRANCOISE 903 1:07:36 8,87 6:45 6 Ainées 1
115 CHARLIER ANNE-CATHERINE 904 1:07:44 8,86 6:46 6 Dames
116 RUIZ DOMINGUEZ SABRINA 905 1:07:46 8,85 6:46 7 Ainées 1
117 MAURO CALOGERO 870 1:07:58 8,83 6:47 1 Vétérans 4
118 LEFEBVRE MARIE 837 1:08:02 8,82 6:48 0 F Sans Cat
119 LAURENT ANDRE 889 1:08:03 8,82 6:48 7 Vétérans 2
120 JENNES PATRICK 890 1:08:06 8,81 6:48 8 Vétérans 2
121 BURLEON QUENTIN 888 1:08:13 8,79 6:49 61 Séniors
122 LEMPEREUR PATRICE 944 1:08:48 8,72 6:52 1 Vétérans 3
123 JOWAY ERIC 855 1:09:49 8,59 6:58 9 Vétérans 2
124 MERCIER SYLVIE 857 1:09:50 8,59 6:59 6 Ainées 2
125 RENWART SABRINA 856 1:09:51 8,59 6:59 7 Dames
126 BLOEMEN VALENTINE 892 1:10:20 8,53 7:02 8 Dames
127 DENOZ BENJAMIN 891 1:10:23 8,52 7:02 62 Séniors
128 CLAESSEN TOM 893 1:10:25 8,52 7:02 63 Séniors
129 BREVER MARGAUX 813 1:10:30 8,51 7:03 2 Espoirs Filles
130 BREVER EVE 814 1:10:31 8,51 7:03 3 Espoirs Filles
131 WILLEMS FLORENCE 812 1:10:33 8,50 7:03 4 Espoirs Filles
132 INCONNU STEPHANIE 840 1:11:02 8,45 7:06 9 Dames
133 CHARLIER PIERRE 920 1:11:07 8,44 7:06 20 Vétérans 1
134 WADELEUX RAPHAËL 918 1:11:16 8,42 7:07 64 Séniors
135 LABRIQUE FLORENCE 919 1:11:26 8,40 7:08 10 Dames
136 TELLER ALICIA 839 1:11:35 8,38 7:09 11 Dames
137 RADERMECKER MARIE-ANNE 560 1:13:03 8,21 7:18 7 Ainées 2
138 BADENBERG BERNARD 559 1:13:05 8,21 7:18 21 Vétérans 1
139 RADERMECKER FANNY 561 1:13:07 8,21 7:18 12 Dames
140 HONY ALIX 557 1:14:54 8,01 7:29 8 Espoirs Garçons
141 ABDESLAM JULIEN 556 1:14:55 8,01 7:29 9 Espoirs Garçons
142 GAUTHY PIERRE 931 1:14:57 8,00 7:29 10 Espoirs Garçons
143 MARENNE SIMON 558 1:15:03 7,99 7:30 11 Espoirs Garçons
144 BEMELMANS THEO 930 1:15:08 7,99 7:30 12 Espoirs Garçons
145 GAUTHY ELISE 932 1:15:08 7,99 7:30 5 Espoirs Filles
146 DELREZ NOAH 816 1:17:42 7,72 7:46 13 Espoirs Garçons
147 DELREZ AMAURY 815 1:17:48 7,71 7:46 65 Séniors
148 HENTIENS AURELIE 817 1:17:52 7,71 7:47 8 Ainées 1
149 SCHEEN OLIVIER 845 1:21:26 7,37 8:08 66 Séniors
150 SOHIER MARIE CATHERINE 847 1:21:26 7,37 8:08 13 Dames
151 FERRARA NICOLAS 846 1:21:26 7,37 8:08 67 Séniors
152 PIERRE BENOIT 885 1:24:17 7,12 8:25 68 Séniors
153 HURDEBISE VALERIE 886 1:24:19 7,12 8:25 9 Ainées 1
154 DORTU LAURE ANNE 887 1:24:23 7,11 8:26 10 Ainées 1
155 DUMBRUCH ANNE 923 1:26:57 6,90 8:41 11 Ainées 1
156 GUADAGNINO LOUIS 925 1:26:57 6,90 8:41 14 Espoirs Garçons
157 GUADAGNINO SIMEON 926 1:26:57 6,90 8:41 15 Espoirs Garçons