XP Trail en relais (Chaineux) 23/11/2018 - 10,7 km
Mise à jour le : 15/12/2018 à 16:36
Place Nom Prénom Dossard Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Catégorie
1 GERREKENS JORDAN 13 44:05 14,56 4:07 1 Séniors
2 HOGGE GAETAN 14 44:05 14,56 4:07 2 Séniors
3 GROSJEAN ANTHONY 15 44:05 14,56 4:07 3 Séniors
4 HENROTTIN GAEL 118 44:55 14,29 4:11 4 Séniors
5 REGNARD ANTOINE 117 44:58 14,28 4:12 5 Séniors
6 SPITS CLEMENT 119 44:59 14,27 4:12 6 Séniors
7 TELLER BENJA 56 45:10 14,21 4:13 7 Séniors
8 TELLER RENAUD 55 45:11 14,21 4:13 8 Séniors
9 FLAMAND MICHAEL 57 45:12 14,20 4:13 9 Séniors
10 DALLEUR VINCENT 24 45:15 14,19 4:13 10 Séniors
11 CHAMBERLAND JULIEN 22 45:16 14,18 4:13 11 Séniors
12 VANSTHEN CEDRIC 2 46:33 13,79 4:21 12 Séniors
13 ANDRES GABY 1 46:33 13,79 4:21 1 Ainées 2
14 GOMZÉ MICHEL 3 46:33 13,79 4:21 1 Vétérans 2
15 TONNEAU CORENTIN 20 46:39 13,76 4:21 13 Séniors
16 SCHRAYEN NICOLAS 19 46:39 13,76 4:21 1 Espoirs Garçons
17 VLIEGEN ASTRID 21 46:39 13,76 4:21 1 Dames
18 NOEL JULIEN 38 47:39 13,47 4:27 14 Séniors
19 GENICOT ROMAIN 37 47:39 13,47 4:27 15 Séniors
20 SPAILIER FABIEN 132 47:49 13,43 4:28 1 Vétérans 1
21 DARIMONT CHRISTOPHER 133 47:50 13,42 4:28 16 Séniors
22 SPAILIER ULRIC 131 47:51 13,41 4:28 2 Espoirs Garçons
23 LECLERCQ JORDAN 63 47:59 13,38 4:29 17 Séniors
24 SCHNAKERS ARNAUD 64 47:59 13,38 4:29 18 Séniors
25 DAVID AUDRIC 65 47:59 13,38 4:29 19 Séniors
26 OLEFS ALPHA 10 48:02 13,36 4:29 20 Séniors
27 EVRARD BENJAMIN 11 48:04 13,36 4:29 21 Séniors
28 BALAZUN ALIZEE 12 48:05 13,35 4:29 2 Dames
29 STATHAN JASON-MARTIN 52 49:01 13,10 4:34 22 Séniors
30 LI JET 53 49:01 13,10 4:34 23 Séniors
31 STALLONE SYLVESTER 54 49:01 13,10 4:34 24 Séniors
32 DAMOISEAU THIERRY 34 49:49 12,89 4:39 2 Vétérans 1
33 DELTOUR ROMAIN 35 49:49 12,89 4:39 3 Espoirs Garçons
34 SEVAR JEAN-FRANCOIS 36 49:50 12,88 4:39 3 Vétérans 1
35 DARTOIS FABRICE 88 50:41 12,66 4:44 4 Vétérans 1
36 MESTREZ ERIC 89 50:43 12,66 4:44 5 Vétérans 1
37 LEJEUNE DAVID 87 50:52 12,62 4:45 6 Vétérans 1
38 LANNEER GABRIEL 68 53:31 12,00 5:00 4 Espoirs Garçons
39 LANNEER ERIC 66 53:33 11,99 5:00 2 Vétérans 2
40 LEMAITRE JEAN PIERRE 67 53:36 11,98 5:00 3 Vétérans 2
41 RAUSIN BRICE 146 54:40 11,74 5:06 25 Séniors
42 GURALNIK STEPHANE 147 54:40 11,74 5:06 26 Séniors
43 TONWEAU FRANCOIS 148 54:40 11,74 5:06 27 Séniors
44 CREEMERS FANNY 8 55:09 11,64 5:09 3 Dames
45 COOSEMANS MARIE 9 55:09 11,64 5:09 4 Dames
46 BARTHOLOME JUAN 7 55:09 11,64 5:09 28 Séniors
47 LEMAIRE CÉDRIC 138 55:20 11,60 5:10 29 Séniors
48 BEUVENS LENA 139 55:24 11,59 5:10 5 Dames
49 BEUVENS FREDERIC 137 55:25 11,58 5:10 7 Vétérans 1
50 DEBIOLLE FREDERIC 72 55:34 11,55 5:11 30 Séniors
51 DEBIOLLE SEBASTIEN 74 55:38 11,54 5:12 31 Séniors
52 BORN BENJAMIN 28 56:33 11,35 5:17 32 Séniors
53 HANS LAURENT 30 56:33 11,35 5:17 33 Séniors
54 DE CECCO CEDRIC 29 56:33 11,35 5:17 34 Séniors
55 DAMBLON PATRICK 62 57:43 11,12 5:23 4 Vétérans 2
56 DECHAMPS XAVIER 61 57:43 11,12 5:23 8 Vétérans 1
57 SICIM MUSTAFA 4 57:48 11,11 5:24 9 Vétérans 1
58 PAGGEN ISABELLE 78 58:29 10,98 5:28 1 Ainées 1
59 MASSART SOPHIE 76 58:29 10,97 5:28 2 Ainées 1
60 PAGGEN RAPHAEL 77 58:29 10,97 5:28 10 Vétérans 1
61 BURLEON QUENTIN 5 58:51 10,91 5:30 35 Séniors
62 DEMOISIEUX CHRISTIAN 6 58:52 10,91 5:30 5 Vétérans 2
63 DELHAYE MARIE FRANCE 115 59:35 10,77 5:34 3 Ainées 1
64 SEVRIN MICHAEL 114 59:37 10,77 5:34 11 Vétérans 1
65 SEVRIN MARGOT 116 59:40 10,76 5:34 1 Espoirs Filles
66 BOVY MICHAEL 47 1:00:23 10,63 5:38 12 Vétérans 1
67 JAEGERS MARC 98 1:00:25 10,62 5:38 13 Vétérans 1
68 GAUTHY SERGE 99 1:00:36 10,59 5:39 14 Vétérans 1
69 LAMBERT CHRISTOPHE 100 1:00:39 10,58 5:40 36 Séniors
70 SCHEEN OLIVIER 104 1:00:44 10,57 5:40 37 Séniors
71 WIERTZ VINCENT 155 1:00:45 10,57 5:40 38 Séniors
72 HAUGUSTAINE THOMAS 156 1:00:47 10,56 5:40 39 Séniors
73 SONCKERS OLIVIER 154 1:00:49 10,56 5:41 40 Séniors
74 DAUPHIN CÉDRIC 46 1:00:56 10,53 5:41 15 Vétérans 1
75 SCHWEYEN MAEVA 90 1:02:00 10,35 5:47 6 Dames
76 LEMEIRE KENNY 18 1:02:03 10,34 5:48 41 Séniors
77 COUNET CHRISTOPHE 16 1:02:05 10,34 5:48 42 Séniors
78 CORREUX DAMIEN 17 1:02:06 10,34 5:48 16 Vétérans 1
79 BECKERS BASTIEN 59 1:02:21 10,30 5:49 43 Séniors
80 TANASE ARIELLE 60 1:02:23 10,29 5:49 2 Ainées 2
81 BECKERS DANIEL 58 1:02:24 10,29 5:49 6 Vétérans 2
82 DEMOULIN KEYNE 112 1:02:44 10,23 5:51 44 Séniors
83 XHONNEUX CÉDRIC 113 1:02:47 10,22 5:52 45 Séniors
84 BOSCO VALERIE 51 1:03:00 10,19 5:53 4 Ainées 1
85 COBBEN SYLVAIN 49 1:03:03 10,18 5:53 46 Séniors
86 FRISÉE MARIETTE 50 1:03:04 10,18 5:53 1 Ainées 3
87 MARECHAL BERNADETTE 93 1:03:59 10,03 5:58 2 Ainées 3
88 GILLES AMAURY 157 1:04:03 10,02 5:59 47 Séniors
89 DEHOTTAY MAGALI 103 1:04:10 10,00 5:59 5 Ainées 1
90 BASTIN MARIE 158 1:04:12 10,00 6:00 2 Espoirs Filles
91 BASTIN MARGAUX 160 1:04:14 9,99 6:00 7 Dames
92 HASTIR HELOISE 102 1:04:15 9,99 6:00 8 Dames
93 BADENBERG BERNARD 94 1:04:17 9,99 6:00 7 Vétérans 2
94 JONAS QUENTIN 130 1:04:37 9,94 6:02 5 Espoirs Garçons
95 LECLERCQ ANTOINE 129 1:04:38 9,93 6:02 6 Espoirs Garçons
96 DELWAIDE ANNE 92 1:04:57 9,88 6:04 3 Ainées 3
97 RENNESON GILLES 75 1:05:00 9,88 6:04 48 Séniors
98 LEMAIRE MICHAEL 95 1:05:00 9,88 6:04 17 Vétérans 1
99 BOUSSARD PHILIPPE 96 1:05:09 9,85 6:05 18 Vétérans 1
100 VOLDERS VINCENT 97 1:05:12 9,84 6:05 19 Vétérans 1
101 HEKLINGER SYLVAIN 25 1:05:43 9,77 6:08 20 Vétérans 1
102 HEKLINGER SAMUEL 27 1:05:45 9,76 6:08 7 Espoirs Garçons
103 HEKLINGER LUCAS 26 1:05:47 9,76 6:08 8 Espoirs Garçons
104 POLIS LUCIENNE 91 1:07:14 9,55 6:17 3 Ainées 2
105 LECOQ GEOFFREY 134 1:07:16 9,54 6:17 49 Séniors
106 LARBUISSON JESSICA 135 1:07:18 9,54 6:17 9 Dames
107 SCHMETZ OPHÉLIE 31 1:07:22 9,53 6:17 10 Dames
108 JUSPIN CAROLANE 33 1:07:23 9,53 6:17 11 Dames
109 BEAUNE ALICIA 32 1:07:24 9,52 6:17 12 Dames
110 STRASSEN CEDRIC 150 1:07:39 9,49 6:19 21 Vétérans 1
111 VANHOUDT CHRISTIAN 149 1:07:41 9,48 6:19 22 Vétérans 1
112 FABRY VALERIAN 121 1:08:30 9,37 6:24 50 Séniors
113 DEMOULIN AYMERIC 120 1:08:32 9,37 6:24 51 Séniors
114 BAUERLE BENOIT 43 1:08:38 9,35 6:24 52 Séniors
115 BOUILLON BEATRICE 41 1:09:06 9,29 6:27 6 Ainées 1
116 LEPAGE SARAH 42 1:09:07 9,29 6:27 3 Espoirs Filles
117 FAYMONVILLE CEDRIC 40 1:09:13 9,27 6:28 23 Vétérans 1
118 FABRY CHARLINE 122 1:09:27 9,24 6:29 13 Dames
119 BASTIN PAUL 82 1:10:57 9,05 6:37 1 Vétérans 3
120 WEBER GERTY 83 1:11:00 9,04 6:38 4 Ainées 3
121 DEFAYS JULIEN 136 1:11:14 9,01 6:39 53 Séniors
122 INCONNU INCONNU 140 1:11:15 9,01 6:39 0
123 HONS ALIX 153 1:11:32 8,97 6:41 9 Espoirs Garçons
124 ABDESLAM JULIEN 152 1:11:42 8,95 6:42 10 Espoirs Garçons
125 BEMELMANS THEO 151 1:11:43 8,95 6:42 11 Espoirs Garçons
126 DEFAYS FLORIANE 84 1:11:43 8,95 6:42 14 Dames
127 PITCHOT CLAUDE 85 1:11:46 8,94 6:42 24 Vétérans 1
128 SOUGNIER JULES 86 1:11:46 8,94 6:42 54 Séniors
129 MOREAU SABRINA 44 1:11:51 8,93 6:42 7 Ainées 1
130 VIEILLEVOYE LAETITIA 143 1:16:13 8,42 7:07 8 Ainées 1
131 VERMEERSCH LAETITIA 141 1:16:14 8,42 7:07 9 Ainées 1
132 NEUPREZ RACHEL 142 1:16:14 8,42 7:07 4 Ainées 2
133 HICK CHRISTELLE 124 1:16:24 8,40 7:08 5 Ainées 2
134 FRIPPIAT ALIX 79 1:17:50 8,25 7:16 5 Ainées 3
135 DEKAESTEKER VALENTIN 80 1:17:53 8,24 7:16 12 Espoirs Garçons
136 BRAUN PETRA 81 1:17:55 8,24 7:16 6 Ainées 2
137 JENNES PATRICK 145 1:18:19 8,20 7:19 8 Vétérans 2
138 KERRENS TESSA 125 1:18:21 8,19 7:19 15 Dames
139 FABRY ANNE 123 1:18:22 8,19 7:19 7 Ainées 2
140 MORTIER ADELINE 128 1:21:26 7,88 7:36 10 Ainées 1
141 PROSMANS CORINNE 126 1:21:27 7,88 7:36 8 Ainées 2
142 LEMPEREUR PATRICE 161 1:31:33 7,01 8:33 2 Vétérans 3
143 LOVENBERG GUY 162 1:31:33 7,01 8:33 3 Vétérans 3