Trail de Belleheid 16/12/2017 - 15 km
Mise à jour le : 17/12/2017 à 10:30
Place Nom Prénom Dossard Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Catégorie
1 WIERTZ XAVIER 327 47:51 18,80 3:11 1 Séniors
2 LAFOURTE JEROME 273 51:35 17,44 3:26 2 Séniors
3 WIMMER JULIEN 67 51:37 17,43 3:26 1 Espoirs Garçons
4 BREUER GUILLAUME 235 52:04 17,28 3:28 3 Séniors
5 LEJEUNE BERNARD 301 52:10 17,25 3:28 1 Vétérans 1
6 MONTULET RODRIGUE 251 53:15 16,90 3:33 4 Séniors
7 HECK NICOLAS 253 53:17 16,89 3:33 2 Espoirs Garçons
8 BONNIE CHRISTOPH 201 53:21 16,87 3:33 2 Vétérans 1
9 SIMONIS FABIAN 209 53:34 16,80 3:34 0 H Sans Cat
10 DANNEMARK NICOLAS 237 53:42 16,76 3:34 5 Séniors
11 COLSON SAMUEL 39 54:06 16,63 3:36 6 Séniors
12 JOSKIN DAMIEN 266 54:46 16,43 3:39 7 Séniors
13 HERBET VALENTIN 18 55:01 16,35 3:40 3 Espoirs Garçons
14 GROSJEAN ANTHONY 313 57:11 15,74 3:48 8 Séniors
15 DOUCET KEVIN 207 57:23 15,68 3:49 9 Séniors
16 FISCHER LINE 243 57:25 15,67 3:49 1 Dames
17 JANSSEN NICOLAS 24 58:27 15,39 3:53 10 Séniors
18 PRICKARTZ GERALD 263 58:49 15,30 3:55 11 Séniors
19 SPAILIER FABIEN 317 58:52 15,29 3:55 3 Vétérans 1
20 VROMEN PIERRE-YVES 326 59:00 15,25 3:56 12 Séniors
21 HICK GAËLLE 275 59:08 15,22 3:56 1 Ainées 1
22 THOMAS JORDAN 321 59:16 15,18 3:57 13 Séniors
23 GOUBAU JOHAN 2013 59:43 15,07 3:58 14 Séniors
24 ROBINET DANY 249 1:00:10 14,96 4:00 15 Séniors
25 BRÉVER JEAN-FRANÇOIS 307 1:00:19 14,92 4:01 4 Vétérans 1
26 LENNAERTS GABRIEL 54 1:00:42 14,82 4:02 16 Séniors
27 SCHRAYEN NICOLAS 46 1:00:50 14,79 4:03 4 Espoirs Garçons
28 MICHEL LUC 15 1:00:57 14,76 4:03 17 Séniors
29 DIEPART XAVIER 16 1:00:58 14,76 4:03 18 Séniors
30 NOLS OLIVIER 66 1:01:32 14,62 4:06 19 Séniors
31 DOHOGNE SANDRINE 50 1:01:49 14,56 4:07 2 Ainées 1
32 HOGGE GAETAN 68 1:03:29 14,18 4:13 5 Espoirs Garçons
33 MOREAU THOMAS 288 1:03:36 14,15 4:14 20 Séniors
34 DUBOIS SAMUEL 234 1:03:50 14,10 4:15 21 Séniors
35 TIGNÉE VINCENT 28 1:04:27 13,96 4:17 22 Séniors
36 PAWELKOWSKI DAVID 300 1:04:33 13,94 4:18 5 Vétérans 1
37 MAWET NATHALIE 293 1:04:55 13,86 4:19 0 F Sans Cat
38 BECKERS THOMAS 241 1:05:03 13,83 4:20 6 Espoirs Garçons
39 HECK MARC 252 1:05:14 13,80 4:20 6 Vétérans 1
40 PONCELET GUILLAUME 319 1:05:15 13,79 4:21 23 Séniors
41 LECOMTE PAULINE 272 1:05:17 13,79 4:21 2 Dames
42 BINAME JULIEN 208 1:05:19 13,78 4:21 24 Séniors
43 MALHERBE XAVIER 2064 1:05:27 13,75 4:21 25 Séniors
44 ELST COLIN 236 1:05:53 13,66 4:23 7 Espoirs Garçons
45 LOUVIAUX CINDY 323 1:05:56 13,65 4:23 3 Ainées 1
46 COLSON SACHA 40 1:05:57 13,64 4:23 8 Espoirs Garçons
47 LEGROS FRANCOISE 2 1:06:07 13,61 4:24 0 F Sans Cat
48 HAGEMANN GERMAIN 250 1:06:21 13,56 4:25 26 Séniors
49 DUQUENNE SAMUEL 2072 1:06:26 13,55 4:25 27 Séniors
50 AMANN STEFAN 200 1:06:29 13,53 4:25 1 Vétérans 2
51 BLAISE JEAN-FRANÇOIS 203 1:06:50 13,46 4:27 7 Vétérans 1
52 VERVIER ERIC 10 1:07:30 13,33 4:30 2 Vétérans 2
53 BROUWIER MICHAEL 20 1:07:35 13,32 4:30 8 Vétérans 1
54 VANLOO XAVIER 267 1:08:20 13,17 4:33 28 Séniors
55 FUDVOYE THIBAUT 242 1:09:25 12,96 4:37 29 Séniors
56 SERVAIS NATHALIE 17 1:09:27 12,96 4:37 4 Ainées 1
57 RAPAILLE HUGO 312 1:09:45 12,90 4:39 9 Espoirs Garçons
58 FLORENCE CÉDRIC 238 1:10:00 12,86 4:40 30 Séniors
59 PIRET GAUTHIER 239 1:10:02 12,85 4:40 31 Séniors
60 MIÉVIS KEVIN 269 1:10:26 12,78 4:41 32 Séniors
61 MERCENIER ADRIEN 287 1:10:43 12,72 4:42 33 Séniors
62 MERCENIER BERNARD 286 1:10:45 12,72 4:43 0 H Sans Cat
63 BEKKAR WAHIB 206 1:10:51 12,70 4:43 34 Séniors
64 GILSON QUENTIN 246 1:11:00 12,67 4:44 35 Séniors
65 PALM RAPHAEL 298 1:11:02 12,67 4:44 36 Séniors
66 TIMMERS LAURENT 324 1:11:55 12,51 4:47 37 Séniors
67 LEHAEN PIERRE-OLIVIER 274 1:11:59 12,50 4:47 9 Vétérans 1
68 BRAIBANT GILLES 279 1:12:07 12,48 4:48 38 Séniors
69 BURLEON QUENTIN 31 1:12:16 12,45 4:49 39 Séniors
70 THOMÉ GRÉGORY 320 1:12:31 12,41 4:50 40 Séniors
71 FORTHOMME NICOLAS 23 1:12:34 12,40 4:50 41 Séniors
72 LAGAMME JEAN FRANCOIS 2070 1:12:37 12,39 4:50 10 Vétérans 1
73 AMABILI PHILIPPE 271 1:12:38 12,39 4:50 42 Séniors
74 RENNOTTE RAPHAEL 62 1:12:44 12,37 4:50 11 Vétérans 1
75 SPAILIER ULRIC 316 1:12:59 12,33 4:51 10 Espoirs Garçons
76 HAGELSTEIN JÉRÉMY 248 1:13:23 12,26 4:53 43 Séniors
77 HORWARD BÉNÉ 262 1:13:25 12,26 4:53 5 Ainées 1
78 DELEDICQUE JEAN LUC 4 1:13:37 12,22 4:54 12 Vétérans 1
79 DUQUENNE MICHEL 8 1:13:44 12,20 4:54 1 Vétérans 3
80 BECKERS BENOIT 49 1:14:31 12,08 4:58 13 Vétérans 1
81 ANDRES GABY 2000 1:14:38 12,06 4:58 1 Ainées 2
82 FERON OLIVIER 2011 1:14:40 12,05 4:58 14 Vétérans 1
83 PIRLOT AXELLE 306 1:14:44 12,04 4:58 6 Ainées 1
84 LENNARTZ CEDRIC 43 1:14:46 12,04 4:59 44 Séniors
85 WEUSTEN CEDRIC 2073 1:15:07 11,98 5:00 45 Séniors
86 BERNARD MARTIN 45 1:15:12 11,97 5:00 11 Espoirs Garçons
87 URLINGS FLORIAN 2075 1:15:41 11,89 5:02 46 Séniors
88 COUVREUR CHARLES-PHILIPPE 222 1:15:45 11,88 5:03 2 Vétérans 3
89 COLLARD MICKAEL 53 1:15:54 11,86 5:03 47 Séniors
90 FRANCOIS JORDAN 2012 1:15:58 11,85 5:03 48 Séniors
91 D'AFFNY JF 305 1:16:00 11,84 5:04 0 H Sans Cat
92 BROUWERS MICHAËL 2002 1:16:02 11,84 5:04 49 Séniors
93 PHILIPPE AUDREY 304 1:16:04 11,83 5:04 0 F Sans Cat
94 WANSART PIERRE 2080 1:16:35 11,75 5:06 15 Vétérans 1
95 RENARD LIONEL 65 1:16:40 11,74 5:06 50 Séniors
96 MATHONET GILLES 285 1:16:48 11,72 5:07 51 Séniors
97 VOTHY FRÉDÉRIC 289 1:16:51 11,71 5:07 52 Séniors
98 VANDEN BULCK CHRISTOPHE 41 1:17:02 11,68 5:08 53 Séniors
99 VANDEN BULCK BERTRAND 42 1:17:03 11,68 5:08 54 Séniors
100 DASSY JEAN-LOUIS 221 1:17:27 11,62 5:09 3 Vétérans 2
101 POTTIER PHILIPPE 48 1:18:19 11,49 5:13 4 Vétérans 2
102 GAZON CINDY 2065 1:18:28 11,47 5:13 7 Ainées 1
103 COLLEGE JEAN FRANCOIS 2076 1:18:31 11,46 5:14 55 Séniors
104 HAUGUSTAINE THOMAS 27 1:18:41 11,44 5:14 56 Séniors
105 BOURS PHILIPPE 205 1:19:08 11,37 5:16 57 Séniors
106 FOGUENNE TIZIANO 240 1:19:23 11,34 5:17 12 Espoirs Garçons
107 BESONHE SIMON 2084 1:19:28 11,32 5:17 58 Séniors
108 BASTIN BERNARD 2066 1:19:31 11,32 5:18 5 Vétérans 2
109 BAJOT STEVE 202 1:19:44 11,29 5:18 16 Vétérans 1
110 DEMOLIN JEROME 21 1:20:07 11,23 5:20 17 Vétérans 1
111 WOHRMANN MARCO 22 1:20:08 11,23 5:20 59 Séniors
112 CHABALLE CHARLOTTE 37 1:20:19 11,21 5:21 3 Dames
113 CALOZET DONATIEN 38 1:20:19 11,20 5:21 60 Séniors
114 DEGUELDRE JEAN LOUIS 2083 1:20:30 11,18 5:22 6 Vétérans 2
115 FRISÉE MARIETTE 13 1:20:41 11,15 5:22 1 Ainées 3
116 WANSART NICOLAS 12 1:20:46 11,14 5:23 61 Séniors
117 LAKAILLE SEBASTIEN 11 1:20:46 11,14 5:23 62 Séniors
118 ELOYE JONATHAN 1 1:20:48 11,14 5:23 63 Séniors
119 MARCHAL CEDRIC 2067 1:20:51 11,13 5:23 64 Séniors
120 DAELEN VINCENT 2006 1:20:52 11,13 5:23 18 Vétérans 1
121 GILLET FABRICE 6 1:21:11 11,08 5:24 19 Vétérans 1
122 DUVIVIER MARC 5 1:21:12 11,08 5:24 7 Vétérans 2
123 HANSROUL MICHAEL 33 1:21:14 11,08 5:24 65 Séniors
124 LEGROS PIERRE 34 1:21:16 11,07 5:25 66 Séniors
125 DION CYPRIEN 2088 1:21:49 11,00 5:27 67 Séniors
126 REGNIER DIDIER 2051 1:21:54 10,99 5:27 8 Vétérans 2
127 THONNARD SÉVERINE 322 1:22:54 10,86 5:31 4 Dames
128 COLSON MICHEL 292 1:23:04 10,83 5:32 20 Vétérans 1
129 GEORGES SEBASTIEN 2054 1:23:13 10,81 5:32 68 Séniors
130 PLATTES MATHIEU 64 1:23:15 10,81 5:33 69 Séniors
131 GILLET GREGORY 2063 1:24:11 10,69 5:36 70 Séniors
132 THOMAS HACKENS 318 1:24:21 10,67 5:37 71 Séniors
133 VERVIER JULIANE 9 1:24:31 10,65 5:38 5 Dames
134 LUXEN ANTOINE 29 1:24:32 10,65 5:38 72 Séniors
135 VAN LAAR MICHEL 2026 1:24:34 10,64 5:38 9 Vétérans 2
136 FRIEDRICH SIMON 30 1:24:35 10,64 5:38 73 Séniors
137 DARTOIS FABRICE 2056 1:24:45 10,62 5:39 21 Vétérans 1
138 HARDY MARC 2057 1:24:48 10,61 5:39 22 Vétérans 1
139 BROUWIER PIERRE 19 1:24:54 10,60 5:39 3 Vétérans 3
140 WILLEMS SEBASTIEN 2027 1:24:59 10,59 5:39 74 Séniors
141 REMION VINCENT 2019 1:25:01 10,59 5:40 23 Vétérans 1
142 MOXHET GERALDINE 25 1:25:08 10,57 5:40 6 Dames
143 GROSJEAN ALAIN 283 1:25:30 10,53 5:42 4 Vétérans 3
144 MARQUET PHILIPPE 282 1:25:32 10,52 5:42 10 Vétérans 2
145 MARQUET SOPHIE 284 1:25:34 10,52 5:42 7 Dames
146 RANDAXHE SEBASTIEN 2090 1:25:45 10,49 5:43 75 Séniors
147 JACQUES OLIVIER 2091 1:25:47 10,49 5:43 76 Séniors
148 LACROIX ANDRE 2050 1:26:06 10,45 5:44 24 Vétérans 1
149 DELHEZ FLORENTIN 32 1:26:20 10,42 5:45 13 Espoirs Garçons
150 HERMAN SEBASTIEN 256 1:26:23 10,42 5:45 77 Séniors
151 FLAMAND MICHAEL 44 1:26:44 10,38 5:46 78 Séniors
152 DAUPHIN LUCA 60 1:27:01 10,34 5:48 14 Espoirs Garçons
153 DETREMBLEUR VIRGINIE 55 1:27:04 10,34 5:48 8 Dames
154 LEROY MATHILDE 276 1:27:05 10,33 5:48 9 Dames
155 RENNOTTE FLORIAN 61 1:27:14 10,32 5:48 15 Espoirs Garçons
156 DEVIGNE JEAN MICHEL 2078 1:27:24 10,30 5:49 79 Séniors
157 CHARLIER ALEXANDRE 2082 1:27:26 10,29 5:49 80 Séniors
158 CRUTZEN SÉVERINE 261 1:27:39 10,27 5:50 10 Dames
159 LEMIN MARCA 299 1:27:41 10,26 5:50 0 H Sans Cat
160 BOSCO CATHY 214 1:28:16 10,20 5:53 0 F Sans Cat
161 BALAZUN ALIZÉE 215 1:28:20 10,19 5:53 0 F Sans Cat
162 JOWAY ERIC 2016 1:28:24 10,18 5:53 11 Vétérans 2
163 SAMMI SÉBASTIEN 225 1:28:26 10,18 5:53 0 H Sans Cat
164 CRAHAY MARTINE 224 1:28:27 10,17 5:53 0 F Sans Cat
165 GROGNA JÉRÔME 247 1:28:30 10,17 5:54 0 H Sans Cat
166 DAUPHIN CÉDRIC 59 1:28:43 10,14 5:54 25 Vétérans 1
167 HANSROUL NICOLAS 2014 1:28:49 10,13 5:55 81 Séniors
168 HOCK MICHAEL 258 1:28:54 10,12 5:55 82 Séniors
169 GEORGEOPOULOS ARIS 259 1:28:56 10,12 5:55 83 Séniors
170 MARCHAL AMAURY 278 1:29:25 10,06 5:57 84 Séniors
171 VOSS CEDRIC 2055 1:29:35 10,04 5:58 85 Séniors
172 ADAM MURIELLE 325 1:29:54 10,01 5:59 11 Dames
173 DESMIT SERGE 2009 1:29:59 10,00 5:59 26 Vétérans 1
174 GOSSELIN SOPHIE 2061 1:30:54 9,90 6:03 8 Ainées 1
175 VAN AS NATHALIE 2025 1:31:00 9,89 6:04 9 Ainées 1
176 KOCH PHILIPPE 2017 1:31:01 9,89 6:04 12 Vétérans 2
177 POTTIEZ X 2060 1:31:19 9,85 6:05 5 Vétérans 3
178 RONDOZ BERTRAND 2079 1:31:27 9,84 6:05 86 Séniors
179 LAUWERS LOUIS 7 1:32:18 9,75 6:09 16 Espoirs Garçons
180 DEBROUX SÉBASTIEN 228 1:32:24 9,74 6:09 87 Séniors
181 HENDRICKX MÉLANIE 229 1:32:25 9,74 6:09 12 Dames
182 BRULL CORENTIN 218 1:32:28 9,73 6:09 88 Séniors
183 PEETERS SOPHIE 3 1:32:46 9,70 6:11 10 Ainées 1
184 LAHRAOUI HANANE 270 1:32:58 9,68 6:11 13 Dames
185 LAUWERS CHRISTOPHE 2053 1:33:33 9,62 6:14 89 Séniors
186 GHARBI BRAHIM 2074 1:33:40 9,61 6:14 90 Séniors
187 COUNET CHRISTOPHE 2062 1:33:42 9,60 6:14 91 Séniors
188 DAHMEN CAROLE 35 1:33:46 9,60 6:15 11 Ainées 1
189 RENSONNET DIDIER 36 1:33:56 9,58 6:15 27 Vétérans 1
190 ANDRIEN TONY 2052 1:34:22 9,54 6:17 13 Vétérans 2
191 BONTEMS DAN 223 1:34:22 9,54 6:17 6 Vétérans 3
192 HENDRICKS SYLVAIN 254 1:34:25 9,53 6:17 92 Séniors
193 NAMUR OLIVIER 255 1:34:27 9,53 6:17 93 Séniors
194 PLUMACKER MARIE 57 1:34:56 9,48 6:19 14 Dames
195 SAMINET JULIA 58 1:34:57 9,48 6:19 15 Dames
196 KEYSER ALYCIA 268 1:35:01 9,47 6:20 16 Dames
197 BROUWIER VINCENT 216 1:35:06 9,46 6:20 94 Séniors
198 ANSION ISABELLE 2077 1:35:11 9,45 6:20 2 Ainées 2
199 DEMOULIN VIRGINIE 213 1:35:29 9,42 6:21 17 Dames
200 BONAVENTURE FRANÇOISE 212 1:35:31 9,42 6:22 12 Ainées 1
201 WUIDART JÉRÉMY 219 1:35:43 9,40 6:22 95 Séniors
202 BLOEMEN VALENTINE 210 1:36:14 9,35 6:24 18 Dames
203 DENOZ BENJAMIN 211 1:36:15 9,35 6:25 96 Séniors
204 LINCE GUY 2071 1:37:01 9,28 6:28 14 Vétérans 2
205 DEMONCEAU HENRI 2008 1:37:02 9,27 6:28 15 Vétérans 2
206 CLAUDY LECLERCQ 220 1:37:27 9,23 6:29 16 Vétérans 2
207 BARTHOLOME RÉGIS 204 1:37:29 9,23 6:29 97 Séniors
208 WILLEMS PATRICK 47 1:37:52 9,20 6:31 17 Vétérans 2
209 ARELCANO CLAUDIA 2087 1:38:44 9,11 6:34 0 F Sans Cat
210 DUCHENE ISABELLE 2010 1:38:46 9,11 6:35 2 Ainées 3
211 GERARD ALEXANDRE 245 1:38:56 9,10 6:35 0 H Sans Cat
212 VERMEERSCH LAETITIA 295 1:39:02 9,09 6:36 0 F Sans Cat
213 JAMSIN MARC 2015 1:39:17 9,06 6:37 18 Vétérans 2
214 SCWAIGER YVES 2092 1:39:19 9,06 6:37 28 Vétérans 1
215 VAN HEUSDEN OLIVIER 231 1:39:23 9,06 6:37 0 H Sans Cat
216 DORMAL CATHERINE 232 1:39:24 9,05 6:37 13 Ainées 1
217 DENOEL ALINE 230 1:39:37 9,03 6:38 0 F Sans Cat
218 BOSCO VALERIE 14 1:40:05 8,99 6:40 14 Ainées 1
219 LAURENT MANON 329 1:41:47 8,84 6:47 19 Dames
220 WILKIN LAURA 328 1:41:50 8,84 6:47 20 Dames
221 EVRARD FRANCOISE 2094 1:41:59 8,82 6:47 21 Dames
222 HONNAY SOPHIE 2081 1:42:08 8,81 6:48 15 Ainées 1
223 PETERNELJ LIVIA 302 1:42:12 8,81 6:48 22 Dames
224 DELHEZ ALBERT 51 1:43:05 8,73 6:52 7 Vétérans 3
225 DELHEZ SOPHIE 52 1:43:06 8,73 6:52 23 Dames
226 BERTELS SÉBASTIEN 2001 1:43:41 8,68 6:54 98 Séniors
227 CELAURO LORENE 2004 1:44:41 8,60 6:58 24 Dames
228 VANDER HEYDEN CAROLINE 257 1:45:19 8,55 7:01 1 Espoirs Filles
229 ANDRES ANGELIKA 2069 1:45:36 8,52 7:02 16 Ainées 1
230 REINERTZ SIMON 2086 1:47:24 8,38 7:09 99 Séniors
231 HORTELAN HERVÉ 260 1:47:28 8,37 7:09 100 Séniors
232 LABOUREUR LAURIANE 26 1:52:03 8,03 7:28 25 Dames
233 PIRLOT BERNARD 2085 1:52:36 7,99 7:30 101 Séniors
234 JANIAK MARTINE 2059 1:52:53 7,97 7:31 26 Dames
235 POLIS LUCIENNE 308 1:53:55 7,90 7:35 3 Ainées 2
236 LEGRAND JOSEPH 309 1:53:57 7,90 7:35 8 Vétérans 3
237 GERARD STEPHAN 244 1:55:27 7,80 7:41 0 H Sans Cat
238 CASTELA DELPHINE 2003 1:55:50 7,77 7:43 27 Dames
239 SCENNA EMILIE 2023 1:56:44 7,71 7:46 28 Dames
240 SARLET JULIE 2022 1:56:45 7,71 7:47 29 Dames
241 LEGROS GHISLAIN 2068 1:56:47 7,71 7:47 29 Vétérans 1
242 DARIMONT PASCALE 226 1:57:09 7,68 7:48 17 Ainées 1
243 BARBIÈRE MARIE-AGNÈS 227 1:57:10 7,68 7:48 18 Ainées 1
244 NEUPREZ RACHEL 294 2:03:23 7,29 8:13 0 F Sans Cat
245 CHEBIL RAMI 2005 2:05:36 7,16 8:22 102 Séniors
246 DELBEUCK AURORE 2007 2:07:20 7,07 8:29 19 Ainées 1
247 REMI BASTIEN 2093 2:07:55 7,04 8:31 103 Séniors