Wegnez, Marché de Noël 26/12/2017 - 6,7 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 DEVEL PHILIPPE 803 0:22:34 17,8 3:22 1 V1
2 COLLIGNON FRÉDÉRIC 827 0:22:47 17,6 3:24 2 V1
3 TIMMERMANN ALEXANDRE 912 0:22:55 17,5 3:25 1 S
4 WEBER CLEMENT 904 0:23:41 17,0 3:32 2 S
5 VROMEN PIERRE-YVES 867 0:23:57 16,8 3:34 3 S
6 OLIVIER LAURENT 896 0:24:20 16,5 3:38 3 V1
7 BREUER GUILLAUME 948 0:24:38 16,3 3:40 4 S
8 OUAHDANI ABDEL 813 0:25:06 16,0 3:44 1 EG
9 LOX DAMIEN 846 0:25:12 15,9 3:45 2 EG
10 DELCOUR PHILIPPE 834 0:25:15 15,9 3:46 4 V1
11 EVRARD AMAURY 891 0:25:29 15,8 3:48 5 S
12 DELVAUX GARY 855 0:25:34 15,7 3:49 6 S
13 NOEL JULIEN 880 0:25:39 15,7 3:49 7 S
14 WALRAFF WALLY 885 0:25:59 15,5 3:52 5 V1
15 CORBUSIER NICOLAS 845 0:26:14 15,3 3:55 8 S
16 HUPPERETZ PATRICK 875 0:26:28 15,2 3:57 9 S
17 MARBAISE DANIEL 832 0:26:37 15,1 3:58 10 S
18 HENSEN RENAUD 935 0:26:39 15,1 3:58 11 S
19 BAGUETTE DENIS 879 0:27:10 14,8 4:03 12 S
20 SABBE MARE 851 0:27:13 14,8 4:03 1 EF
21 GENICOT ROMAIN 876 0:27:22 14,7 4:05 13 S
22 PORCELET JONATHAN 898 0:27:30 14,6 4:06 14 S
23 DELANDSHEERE LIONEL 850 0:27:32 14,6 4:06 15 S
24 SABBE KLAAS 852 0:27:37 14,6 4:07 3 EG
25 SABBE KRIS 853 0:27:40 14,5 4:07 6 V1
26 SPRONCK JONATHAN 934 0:27:41 14,5 4:08 16 S
27 WANSART PIERRE 923 0:27:45 14,5 4:08 7 V1
28 DESSOUROUX JEAN 931 0:27:52 14,4 4:09 1 V3
29 JENNES DAMIEN 810 0:27:55 14,4 4:10 17 S
30 HAUGUSTAINE FRANCOIS 890 0:27:59 14,4 4:10 18 S
31 PIRLET GUILLAUME 889 0:28:15 14,2 4:13 19 S
32 PIRLET MARTIN 902 0:28:17 14,2 4:13 20 S
33 TOUSSAINT SEBASTIEN 872 0:28:19 14,2 4:13 21 S
34 DONNEAU PIERRE 865 0:28:39 14,0 4:16 22 S
35 FLAMAND MICHAEL 877 0:28:50 13,9 4:18 23 S
36 INCONNU INCONNU 0:28:56 13,9 4:19
37 SLUYSMANS MARTIN 878 0:28:59 13,9 4:19 1 V2
38 SIEBENBOUR MICHEL 829 0:29:07 13,8 4:20 8 V1
39 DAMBLON PATRICK 919 0:29:09 13,8 4:21 2 V2
40 NYSSEN THOMAS 941 0:29:30 13,6 4:24 24 S
41 MESTREZ ERIC 825 0:29:34 13,6 4:24 9 V1
42 GODIN FREDERIK 899 0:29:43 13,5 4:26 25 S
43 NYSSEN PIERRE 930 0:30:02 13,4 4:29 10 V1
44 DETHIER ALAIN 842 0:30:08 13,3 4:29 3 V2
45 DARTOIS FABRICE 824 0:30:13 13,3 4:30 11 V1
46 SCNAKERS ARAUD 920 0:30:21 13,2 4:31 26 S
47 DEBATTY NOE 947 0:30:26 13,2 4:32 4 EG
48 EVRARD JOHAN 911 0:30:39 13,1 4:34 27 S
49 DEVOS SERGE 847 0:30:43 13,1 4:35 4 V2
50 DETHIOUX SEBASTIEN 874 0:30:45 13,1 4:35 28 S
51 PIRAR MARTIN 823 0:30:47 13,1 4:35 HSC
52 BREVER CLAIRE 925 0:31:26 12,8 4:41 1 A1
53 MEYS CLAUDE 946 0:31:34 12,7 4:42 5 V2
54 DONNEAU BENOIT 866 0:31:37 12,7 4:43 29 S
55 NICOLAYE NATHAN 857 0:31:43 12,7 4:44 5 EG
56 SIEBENBOUR JUSTIN 828 0:31:49 12,6 4:44 30 S
57 DEVOS JORDAN 848 0:31:50 12,6 4:45 31 S
58 BUIZZA DYLAN 821 0:31:52 12,6 4:45 32 S
59 GHARBI BRAHIM 837 0:31:57 12,6 4:46 33 S
60 WYDOOGHE JEAN-MARC 806 0:32:00 12,6 4:46 12 V1
61 DELVAUX AXEL 859 0:32:01 12,6 4:46 34 S
62 DABOIS MAXIME 921 0:32:03 12,5 4:47 35 S
63 SOMJA JEAN-PHILIPPE 945 0:32:09 12,5 4:48 36 S
64 SCHWEYEN ROBIN 822 0:32:15 12,5 4:48 37 S
65 CARABIN MARTINE 871 0:32:20 12,4 4:49 1 A2
66 GERON NICOLAS 836 0:32:22 12,4 4:49 38 S
67 SMETS LAURIE 940 0:32:24 12,4 4:50 1 D
68 WYDOOGHE THOMAS 805 0:32:36 12,3 4:51 39 S
69 BAGUETTE MAUD 936 0:32:47 12,3 4:53 2 D
70 SCHOLZEN JOANNIE 910 0:33:02 12,2 4:55 3 D
71 CARL ROGER 843 0:33:08 12,1 4:56 2 V3
72 GOBLET JULIEN 939 0:33:11 12,1 4:57 40 S
73 DELREZ SANDRA 830 0:33:15 12,1 4:57 2 A2
74 PEUTAT ANTOINE 915 0:33:18 12,1 4:58 6 EG
75 WITWROUW CHRISTOPHE 802 0:33:21 12,0 4:58 13 V1
76 BLANCHY HENRI-MICHEL 826 0:33:54 11,9 5:03 41 S
77 HONNAY SOPHIE 922 0:34:13 11,7 5:06 2 A1
78 HERTAY FRANCOISE 800 0:34:19 11,7 5:07 3 A1
79 VANAUBEL MARILYN 801 0:34:21 11,7 5:07 4 D
80 LEMOINE GUILLAUME 908 0:34:24 11,7 5:08 7 EG
81 DERU TOM 916 0:34:25 11,7 5:08 8 EG
82 DERU FABIAN 917 0:34:28 11,7 5:08 14 V1
83 CANALES ALBERTO 844 0:34:30 11,7 5:08 3 V3
84 DOSSERAY FREDERIC 812 0:34:33 11,6 5:09 15 V1
85 DOUBELS MYRIAM 924 0:34:40 11,6 5:10 3 A2
86 MASSAGE BRUNO 893 0:34:49 11,5 5:11 6 V2
87 KREMER JOEL 883 0:34:52 11,5 5:12 16 V1
88 GOHY JULIEN 903 0:34:56 11,5 5:12 42 S
89 CHAPELLE ALEXANDRE 942 0:35:04 11,5 5:14 17 V1
90 DAHNER DIEGO 905 0:35:09 11,4 5:14 9 EG
91 FIMMERS LAURENT 869 0:35:10 11,4 5:15 43 S
92 OUAHDANI WAFALA 814 0:35:13 11,4 5:15 2 EF
93 ADAM MURIELLE 868 0:35:16 11,4 5:15 4 A1
94 ANDRIEN TONY 818 0:35:51 11,2 5:21 7 V2
95 BASTIN ISABELLE 894 0:36:01 11,2 5:22 4 A2
96 TELLER ALICIA 918 0:36:07 11,1 5:23 5 D
97 VERCAMMEN MICHEL 882 0:36:09 11,1 5:23 18 V1
98 MARCHAL AMAURY 856 0:36:13 11,1 5:24 44 S
99 DEWIL JEAN 928 0:36:27 11,0 5:26 8 V2
100 POLIS LUCIENNE 820 0:36:40 11,0 5:28 5 A2
101 TOUSSAINT CAROLE 873 0:36:49 10,9 5:29 6 D
102 BRACH CHRISTOPHE 854 0:36:51 10,9 5:30 45 S
103 DOPPAGNE FLORENCE 831 0:36:56 10,9 5:30 5 A1
104 DE VOS ALAN 849 0:37:07 10,8 5:32 10 EG
105 VANDEWEVER MAX 835 0:37:19 10,8 5:34 9 V2
106 DARIMONT JONATHAN 804 0:37:31 10,7 5:36 46 S
107 ABAD LAMAS PATRICIA 907 0:37:34 10,7 5:36 6 A2
108 LEGRAND ANDRE 860 0:37:39 10,7 5:37 10 V2
109 SAINT REMY VIRGINIE 809 0:37:42 10,7 5:37 6 A1
110 KESTELOOT LUC 841 0:37:53 10,6 5:39 19 V1
111 DUBLET SERGE 906 0:38:06 10,5 5:41 4 V3
112 SIQUET PASCALE 861 0:38:10 10,5 5:41 7 A2
113 GODART AUDREY 817 0:38:37 10,4 5:45 7 D
114 LEMOINE RENAUD 909 0:38:46 10,4 5:47 20 V1
115 DELVAUX JOEL 858 0:38:46 10,4 5:47 21 V1
116 BLEYFUESZ STEPHAN 870 0:38:48 10,4 5:47 22 V1
117 LOUKIA NADIA 944 0:38:57 10,3 5:48 7 A1
118 DETIFFE SANDY 815 0:39:21 10,2 5:52 8 D
119 WISLEZ SANDRA 933 0:39:27 10,2 5:53 9 D
120 PIRE CHANTAL 927 0:39:30 10,2 5:53 8 A2
121 THISSEN MICHEL 884 0:39:40 10,1 5:55 11 V2
122 NOEL MICHEL 816 0:39:57 10,1 5:57 5 V3
123 SAUVAGE MAXIME 840 0:40:11 10,0 5:59 47 S
124 SPEE VALERIE 926 0:40:15 10,0 6:00 8 A1
125 JENNES JESSICA 811 0:40:30 9,9 6:02 FSC
126 SCHWEYEN MAEVA 839 0:40:35 9,9 6:03 10 D
127 HAUSMANN LYDIE 901 0:41:17 9,7 6:09 11 D
128 HEUSE JONATHAN 929 0:41:18 9,7 6:09 48 S
129 LOUKIA NAOUAL 943 0:41:20 9,7 6:10 12 D
130 COLLARD PAUL 888 0:41:24 9,7 6:10 12 V2
131 POELMANS GERARD 886 0:41:25 9,7 6:11 13 V2
132 DELHOUGNE CHRISTOPHE 887 0:41:27 9,7 6:11 49 S
133 HECK YASMIN 838 0:42:24 9,5 6:19 13 D
134 COUMONT RENE 808 0:42:28 9,5 6:20 6 V3
135 BRUHL SYLVIANNE 897 0:42:52 9,4 6:24 1 A3
136 MICHIELS MAUREEN 913 0:42:56 9,4 6:24 9 A1
137 WISLEZ SEVERINE 914 0:42:57 9,4 6:24 10 A1
138 BASTIN MARGAUX 895 0:43:23 9,3 6:28 3 EF
139 WYDOOGHE LUCAS 807 0:43:46 9,2 6:32 11 EG
140 WYDOOGHE PATRICK 833 0:43:46 9,2 6:32 14 V2
141 DANTHINE YVES 862 0:47:21 8,5 7:04 15 V2
142 BRAGARD CHANTAL 892 0:47:41 8,4 7:07 9 A2
143 LEMPEREUR PATRICE 949 0:47:43 8,4 7:07 7 V3
144 TOUSSAINT MAXIME 937 0:47:47 8,4 7:08 50 S
145 BRAGARD EDMÉE 881 0:47:51 8,4 7:08 10 A2
146 DERICHS PATRICIA 863 0:47:53 8,4 7:08 11 A2
147 BRANDT ARLETTE 900 0:47:58 8,4 7:09 2 A3
148 LEGROS NOEMIE 864 0:48:00 8,4 7:09 4 EF
149 NUCATOZA LAURA 932 0:48:01 8,4 7:10 5 EF
150 COMPERE SYLVIE 819 0:52:46 7,6 7:52 11 A1