Les 6 gués (Winamplanche) 06/08/2016 - 5 km
Mise à jour le : 06/08/2016 à 18:44
Place Nom Prénom Dossard Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Catégorie
1 KUSSEN ALAIN 33 25:41 11,68 5:08 1 Vétérans 1
2 BALLON ARNAUD 123 26:37 11,27 5:19 1 Espoirs Garçons
3 REIP MARTIN 117 28:15 10,62 5:39 2 Espoirs Garçons
4 DEBROUX GERMAIN 115 28:55 10,37 5:47 3 Espoirs Garçons
5 GANTOIS ROMAIN 40 30:13 9,92 6:02 4 Espoirs Garçons
6 HERBET CORALIE 36 30:31 9,83 6:06 1 Espoirs Filles
7 PIRENNE DAVID 143 31:16 9,59 6:15 2 Vétérans 1
8 NOERDINGER EMERIC 128 31:55 9,40 6:23 5 Espoirs Garçons
9 BASTIN TOM 12 32:16 9,30 6:27 6 Espoirs Garçons
10 DOTHEE FLORIAN 141 32:27 9,24 6:29 7 Espoirs Garçons
11 HUYSE VINCENT 22 32:49 9,14 6:33 1 Vétérans 2
12 FORNECK WILLI 24 32:57 9,10 6:35 1 Vétérans 3
13 DEBROUX WALTER 100 33:55 8,84 6:47 8 Espoirs Garçons
14 BREVER EVE 9 34:25 8,72 6:53 2 Espoirs Filles
15 VAN DEN TEMPEL KEES 44 35:00 8,57 7:00 2 Vétérans 2
16 SEVAR MARION 29 36:35 8,20 7:19 3 Espoirs Filles
17 DESTEXHE CLHOE 138 37:18 8,04 7:27 1 Dames
18 LEMAIRE WILLIAM 28 37:23 8,02 7:28 9 Espoirs Garçons
19 LEROY JULIEN 140 38:56 7,70 7:47 1 Séniors
20 VAN DEN TEMPEL CARMEN 43 38:58 7,70 7:47 4 Espoirs Filles
21 FRACASSI LUNA 3 39:22 7,62 7:52 5 Espoirs Filles
22 WANSART PIERRE 130 40:06 7,48 8:01 3 Vétérans 1
23 GILLET MARIE 18 40:30 7,41 8:06 6 Espoirs Filles
24 BASTIN LUC 13 40:33 7,40 8:06 10 Espoirs Garçons
25 WOLROFF PERRINE 125 40:41 7,37 8:08 7 Espoirs Filles
26 EDWARD MARC 37 41:10 7,29 8:14 3 Vétérans 2
27 LEROY MATHILDE 134 42:08 7,12 8:25 2 Dames
28 HANSPOUK JULIE 136 42:08 7,12 8:25 3 Dames
29 LILIEN OLIVIA 132 42:08 7,12 8:25 4 Dames
30 RONRON TACQUES 142 42:18 7,09 8:27 4 Vétérans 2
31 HORWARD MEL 116 43:52 6,84 8:46 8 Espoirs Filles
32 DERU JESSICA 47 43:56 6,83 8:47 5 Dames
33 DUBART SEVERINE 10 43:58 6,82 8:47 6 Dames
34 ROUMEZ LAURIE 139 44:25 6,75 8:53 1 Ainées 1
35 VAN DE TEMPEL MANON 45 44:36 6,73 8:55 9 Espoirs Filles
36 KEIL EMILIE 27 44:44 6,70 8:56 10 Espoirs Filles
37 JACQUET AUDREY 49 46:34 6,44 9:18 7 Dames
38 FINK JOEL 46 46:35 6,44 9:19 4 Vétérans 1
39 URLUS ZACHARIE 137 46:55 6,39 9:23 11 Espoirs Garçons
40 NEUPREZ CELINE 118 47:40 6,29 9:32 8 Dames
41 JOULET VERONIQUE 126 48:58 6,13 9:47 9 Dames
42 DUJARDIN HELENE 144 49:18 6,08 9:51 10 Dames
43 JURETIG JESSICA 127 51:19 5,85 10:15 11 Dames
44 MICHEL OLIVIA 129 55:59 5,36 11:11 11 Espoirs Filles
45 MICHEL LUCAS 131 56:00 5,36 11:12 12 Espoirs Garçons
46 DONCKIER ELODIE 25 57:52 5,18 11:34 12 Dames
47 DONCKIER MARJORIE 26 57:53 5,18 11:34 12 Espoirs Filles
48 RACOUX DANIELE 121 1:00:53 4,93 12:10 1 Ainées 3