Jogging de Alexpicuriales 05/08/2022 - 9,1 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 GEROMBOUX Arnaud 122 32:24 16,9 3:33 1 S
2 LEJEUNE Sylvain 108 32:24 16,9 3:33 2 S
3 NICOLAS Francis 101 40:23 13,5 4:26 1 V2
4 DEGUELDRE Vincent 107 41:32 13,1 4:33 3 S
5 FOGUENNE Jose 137 41:57 13,0 4:36 2 V2
6 CHUDYBA Jean Marie 104 42:15 12,9 4:38 3 V2
7 WATAR Francis 158 42:29 12,8 4:40 1 V1
8 COULEE Mathieu 162 42:29 12,8 4:40 4 S
9 MARTIN Jean François 119 43:11 12,6 4:44 4 V2
10 ANTOINE Solange 130 43:48 12,5 4:48 1 A1
11 BYNENS Nicolas 110 44:30 12,3 4:53 1 V3
12 BLANDINAUX Olivier 135 45:08 12,1 4:57 5 V2
13 LEMOINE Luc 109 45:36 12,0 5:00 2 V1
14 PEETERS Hugues 139 45:59 11,9 5:03 3 V1
15 CURNEL Gino 116 46:01 11,9 5:03 6 V2
16 CAVENATI Laurent 165 46:03 11,9 5:03 5 S
17 DERWAEL Pierre 129 46:16 11,8 5:05 6 S
18 SEURETTE Frederic 102 46:52 11,6 5:09 7 V2
19 BUDIN Alain 125 46:59 11,6 5:09 8 V2
20 SOSSET Julien 136 47:11 11,6 5:11 7 S
21 BODSON Véronique 115 47:21 11,5 5:12 2 A1
22 BAYERS Frederic 140 47:38 11,5 5:14 4 V1
23 PORTIER Eric 132 47:49 11,4 5:15 2 V3
24 JULIN Pascal 126 48:10 11,3 5:17 5 V1
25 KERSTEN Helena 138 48:20 11,3 5:18 1 A3
26 HAMOIR David 141 49:11 11,1 5:24 8 S
27 MUSLIA Cedric 161 49:36 11,0 5:27 6 V1
28 DEVILLE Yves 134 49:36 11,0 5:27 9 V2
29 LAURENT Subhesh 111 50:00 10,9 5:29 10 V2
30 JAMIN Dominique 128 50:09 10,9 5:30 9 S
31 MOERS Christophe 127 50:09 10,9 5:30 7 V1
32 CAPIER Jean Marie 103 51:27 10,6 5:39 3 V3
33 HANUSSEK Florian 164 51:42 10,6 5:40 10 S
34 MUNOS Celine 105 52:16 10,4 5:44 1 A2
35 BURHENNE Michelle 113 52:16 10,4 5:44 2 A2
36 BAIWIR Eric 114 52:59 10,3 5:49 8 V1
37 TOMBEUX Sabrina 160 53:31 10,2 5:52 3 A1
38 VERCAMMEN Michel 154 53:58 10,1 5:55 9 V1
39 LISSOIR Marie France 117 54:23 10,0 5:58 2 A3
40 BOSSY Delphine 131 55:23 9,9 6:05 1 D
41 WIERINCK Valerie 120 56:36 9,6 6:13 4 A1
42 SACRE Damien 157 57:25 9,5 6:18 11 S
43 COUCHARD Maxime 156 57:25 9,5 6:18 12 S
44 GHILAIN Andre 118 57:35 9,5 6:19 4 V3
45 DELATTE Cecile 159 59:17 9,2 6:30 3 A2
46 RUTTEN Remi 163 59:23 9,2 6:31 13 S
47 PAULUS Bastien 155 59:48 9,1 6:34 14 S
48 DENIS Jonathan 121 1:00:14 9,1 6:37 10 V1
49 OLIVIERI Virginie 112 1:00:47 9,0 6:40 5 A1
50 DUMBRUCH Anne 124 1:01:58 8,8 6:48 4 A2
51 GARA Severine 123 1:01:58 8,8 6:48 5 A2
52 THIRION Brigitte 142 1:09:51 7,8 7:40 6 A1
53 BOISDEQUIN Geoffrey 133 1:11:51 7,6 7:53 11 V1
54 FERREIRA Fernando 106 1:11:51 7,6 7:53 12 V1